SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 64 GB (SDCZ410-064G-G46)
Videos 3Photos 7 |
SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 64Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 64 GB
All prices 28 →SANDISK 64GB Ultra Shift (SDCZ410-064G-G46) | 311 ₴ |
SANDISK 64GB Ultra Shift (SDCZ410-064G-G46) | 311 ₴ |
Накопичувач USB 3.0 SanDisk 64GB Ultra Shift (SDCZ410-064G-G46) SDCZ410-06 | 311 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель SanDisk 64GB Ultra Shift USB 3.0 (SDCZ410-064G-G46) SD | 436 ₴ |
SanDisk USB флеш накопичувач 64GB Ultra Shift USB 3.0 (SDCZ410-064G-G46) S | 349 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 32 GB | from 210 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 64 GB | from 261 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Shift 3.0 128 GB | from 757 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →