SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB
Videos 14Photos 9 |
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB
All prices 72 →64Gb SanDisk Cruzer Blade | 299 ₴ |
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB (SDCZ50-064G-B35) Black | 255 ₴ |
Накопитель SanDisk 64GB USB Cruzer Blade SDCZ50-064G-B35 | 267 ₴ |
Флеш накопичувач SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Black 64GB (SDCZ50-064G-B35) | 249 ₴ |
SanDisk 64 GB Cruzer Blade SDCZ50-064G-B35 | 289 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
7 5 14 10 |
SanDisk is one of the world's largest hoarders. Miraculous smoothness, long lines of work. Fluidity, compactness, reliability for long life The writing on the plastic wears off over time. Ruslan ShiZ: use SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32Gb more than year |
I bought one many years ago, for 4 GB. Excellent, beautiful design. It still serves, I don’t regret buying it, I ordered it now for 32 GB. For some, the plastic case is not very good, but this lowered the price of it, and it doesn’t really matter to me. Design, speed (good for the price), no cap to lose Bohdan T: use SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128Gb more than year |
I have one and it has been working for a couple of months so far. It works flawlessly. But it is already clear that the plastic is starting to wipe. It is convenient that you can wear a large volume on the strap. Yes, and I am satisfied with the work. monoblock - losing the cap or breaking the retractable latch will not work. It works quickly and would not say that it gets very hot. Plastic rubs pretty quickly. Plus, it's scary to carry it in your pocket. You can break it. use SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128Gb month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 41 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
anonim
17 November 2018, 09:26
Флэшка забилась после форматирования полностью #
Вставил флэшку в телефон работает , в пк неработает , с начала мой пк видел но не открывал её , после чего всавил её в телевизор но её он так же не показывает . Затем через смартфон я её форматировал так как у меня выбило предупреждение что флэшка некорректно работает и нужно её отформатировать , и после форматирования она забилась какими-то файлами которые я не могу удалить . ПОМОГИТЕ ПОЖАЛУЙСТА.
3 out of 20 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Cruzer Blade configurations
Price for SanDisk Cruzer Blade |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 16 GB | from 151 ₴ | 125 offers | ||
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32 GB | from 128 ₴ | 100 offers | ||
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB | from 198 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128 GB | from 319 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →