Adler AD 1203 1500 W 1 L stainless steel
Photos 7 |
Adler AD 1203 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 1203 1500 W 1 L stainless steel
All prices 22 →Електрочайник Adler Ad 1203 | 735 ₴ |
Електрочайник Adler AD 1203 | 896 ₴ |
Електрочайник Adler AD 1203 | 710 ₴ |
Електрочайник Adler AD-1203 1 л | 1 012 ₴ |
Электрочайник Adler AD 1203 | 846 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Adler AD 1203:
- Rotation on stand 360°
We recommendCompare using chart →