ECG RK 1240 1630 W 1.2 L stainless steel
Photos 10 |
ECG RK 1240 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG RK 1240 1630 W 1.2 L stainless steel
All prices 19 →ECG RK 1240 | 902 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ecg Rk 1240 | 986 ₴ |
ECG RK 1240 | 983 ₴ |
Чайник ECG RK 1240 | 714 ₴ |
Електрочайник ECG RK 1240 1,2 л | 797 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →