Adler AD 3222
Photos 10 |
Adler AD 3222 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 3222
All prices 17 →Тостер Adler Ad 3222 | 1 321 ₴ |
Тостер Adler AD 3222 | 1 152 ₴ |
Тостер Adler AD 3222 | 1 272 ₴ |
Тостер Adler AD 3222 з підставкою для булочок | 1 361 ₴ |
Тостер для хлібу Adler AD 3222 Silver S | 1 841 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →