Adler AD 3040
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Adler AD 3040 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 3040
All prices 28 →Мультімейкер (бутербродница-вафельница-гриль-Горішниця) Adler Ad 3040 | 1 399 ₴ |
Мультимейкер ADLER AD 3040 | 1 526 ₴ |
Мультимейкер (бутербродниця-вафельниця-гриль-горішниця) Adler AD 3040 | 1 530 ₴ |
Мультимейкер (бутербродниця-вафельниця-гриль-горішниця) Adler AD 3040 | 1 566 ₴ |
Мультимейкер Adler AD 3040 5 в 1 | 1 436 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →