Adler AD 4127
Photos 11 |
Adler AD 4127 |
|
Maximum run time: 3 min - 20 min break.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 4127
All prices 31 →Соковитискач Adler AD 4127 | 2 068 ₴ |
Соковичавниця Adler Ad 4127 black | 2 276 ₴ |
Соковижималка Adler AD-4127 AD-4127 black | 2 199 ₴ |
Соковижималка Adler AD 4127 | 2 075 ₴ |
Соковитискач Adler AD 4127 | 2 478 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →