Panasonic MJ-CB100 (MJ-CB100WTQ)
Photos 17 |
Panasonic MJ-CB100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic MJ-CB100
All prices 44 →Panasonic Panasonic MJ-CB100WTQ | 4 499 ₴ |
Соковитискач Panasonic MJ-CB100WTQ | 3 599 ₴ |
Соковитискач Panasonic MJ-CB100WTQ | 3 550 ₴ |
Соковижималка відцентрова Panasonic MJ-CB100WTQ | 3 599 ₴ |
PANASONIC MJ-CB100WTQ | 3 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →