Agent LM-A3 250 MD
Agent LM-A3 250 MD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Agent LM-A3 250 MD
All prices 7 →Ламинатор Agent LM-A3 250 MD - уточняйте размер скидки | 4 366 ₴ |
Ламінатор Agent LM-A3 250 M | 4 345 ₴ |
Ламінатор Agent LM-A3 250 MD (6956651443977) | 4 875 ₴ |
Ламинатор Agent LM-A3 250 M | 4 030 ₴ |
Ламінатор Agent LM-A3 250 MD | 4 539 ₴ |
Ламінатор Agent LM-A3 250 MD (3010214) | 5 752 ₴ |
Ламінатор Agent LM-A3 250 MD | 5 272 ₴ |
Worked for 2 whole days Broke after 2 days Alexey Shustov: use Agent LM-A3 250 MD less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
They took it to repair, we have been waiting for 2 weeks, it is clear no one is in a hurry to repair and no information.
In short, do not buy it and Elmir is also not particularly worried that he sold such a product