AIC Ultransmit 016
Photos 3 |
AIC Ultransmit 016 |
|
How to clean a humidifier?Basic recommendations for humidifier care
How to choose a humidifier and air washer?Differences and key factors for choosing an ultrasonic humidifier or air washer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AIC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AIC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AIC Ultransmit 016
AIC AIC ULTRANSMIT 016 (синий) | 3 350 ₴ |
Зволожувач Ароматизатор AIC Air Intelligent Comfort Ultransmit KW-016 (чор | 2 980 ₴ |
AIC AIC ULTRANSMIT 016 (чёрный) | 2 980 ₴ |
Зволожувач Ароматизатор AIC Air Intelligent Comfort Ultransmit KW-016 (син | 2 937 ₴ |
Ароматизатор зволожувач повітря AIC Ultransmit 016 | 3 350 ₴ |
Very like! The child, as if spellbound, watches how the colors change and the "smoke" coming out of it))) small, pleasing to the eye and to the touch, so to speak))) The glass surface of the lid was broken quite quickly.
NOT n.b. make a glass lid for them ..... use AIC Ultransmit 016 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Additional features humidifier AIC Ultransmit 016:
- Alarm clock
We recommendCompare using chart →