Airpress HK 425-100 100 L
Photos 8 |
Airpress HK 425-100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Airpress 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Airpress.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Airpress HK 425-100 100 L
Компрессор AIRPRESS HK 425-100 | 46 554 ₴ |
Airpress HK425/100 3KM 10bar 100L 360501 | 37 840 ₴ |
Airpress HK425/100 3KM 10bar 100L 360501 | 38 786 ₴ |
Airpress HK425/100 3KM 10bar 100L 360501 | 39 732 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Model HK 425-100 — tank volume 100 l
- Model HK 425-150 — tank volume 150 l
- Model HK 425-200 — tank volume 200 l
Airpress HK 425-100 configurations
Price for Airpress HK 425-100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Airpress HK 425-100 100 L | from 37 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Airpress HK 425-150 150 L | from 42 120 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Airpress HK 425-200 200 L | from 42 680 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →