Airpress HK 1500-500 500 L network (400 V) (4116023440)
Airpress HK 1500-500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Airpress 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Airpress.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Airpress HK 1500-500 500 L network (400 V)
All prices 7 →Airpress HK 1500/500 10KM 14bar 500L 360674 | 141 360 ₴ |
Airpress HK 1500/500 10KM 14bar 500L 360674 | 144 894 ₴ |
Airpress HK 1500/500 10KM 14bar 500L 360674 | 148 428 ₴ |
Компресор Airpress HK1500-500 - 10 бар / Нідерланди | 121 000 ₴ |
Airpress HK1500/500 10KM 11bar 500L 360673 | 120 720 ₴ |
Airpress HK1500/500 10KM 11bar 500L 360673 | 123 738 ₴ |
Airpress HK1500/500 10KM 11bar 500L 360673 | 126 756 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →