airRoxy Planet Energy
Videos 2 | from 544 up to 1 288 ₴ Size:100 / 125 mm Performance:93 / 140 m³/h Noise:26 / 28 dB Functions:pull cord switch |
Configurations airRoxy Planet Energy 8
Planet Energy 100 PS | 100 mm | 93 m³/h | pull cord switch | 26 dB | 813 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Planet Energy 100 S | 100 mm | 93 m³/h | 26 dB | 544 .. 640 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Planet Energy 100 TS | 100 mm | 93 m³/h | timer | 26 dB | 1 063 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Planet Energy 100 HS | 100 mm | 93 m³/h | 26 dB | 1 168 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Planet Energy 125 PS | 125 mm | 140 m³/h | pull cord switch | 28 dB | 902 ₴ | Compare prices 4 |
Planet Energy 125 S | 125 mm | 140 m³/h | 28 dB | 611 .. 719 ₴ | Compare prices 5 |
Planet Energy 125 TS | 125 mm | 140 m³/h | timer | 28 dB | 1 156 .. 1 218 ₴ | Compare prices 6 |
Planet Energy 125 HS | 125 mm | 140 m³/h | 28 dB | 1 278 .. 1 288 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
Video reviews
We recommend