Airwell HDD 24 DCI 65 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:65 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:2000/1850 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications HDD 24 DCI
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Airwell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Airwell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features air conditioner Airwell HDD 24 DCI:
Photocatalytic filter
It breaks down harmful chemical and organic elements into simple compounds using photocatalysis, removes the smell of smoke and other unpleasant odours.
- Anti-corrosion coating
- Intensive mode (option)
Photocatalytic filter
Airwell HDD 24 DCI configurations
Price for Airwell HDD 24 DCI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Airwell HDD 9 DCI 25 m² | from 31 920 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Airwell HDD 12 DCI 35 m² | from 8 498 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Airwell HDD 18 DCI 50 m² | from 50 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Airwell HDD 24 DCI 65 m² | from 57 520 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →