Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang White
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang White |
|
The LightSwitch is compatible with Hub Plus, Hub 2 (2G), Hub 2 (4G), Hub 2 Plus, Hub Hybrid (2G), Hub Hybrid (4G). Jeweler communication technology is present.
A single LightSwitch consists of two elements: a LightCore relay (1-gang) and a SoloButton (1-gang).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ajax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ajax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang White configurations
Price for Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang White |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang Oyster | from 1 988 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang Black | from 1 988 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang Graphite | from 1 988 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang Grey | from 1 988 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang Ivory | from 1 988 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang Olive | from 1 988 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang Fog | from 1 988 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ajax LightSwitch 1-gang White | from 1 988 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →