Akuvox R20B OW-2 (R20BX2)
Akuvox R20B OW-2 |
|
SIP support. Configuration via web-interface. ONVIF compatible.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akuvox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akuvox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akuvox R20B OW-2
Двохабонентна панель виклику Akuvox R20B | 11 560 ₴ |
IP-панель виклику 2 Мп Akuvox R20B X2 OW на 2 абоненти | 11 560 ₴ |
IP-панель виклику 2 Мп Akuvox R20B X2 OW на 2 абоненти | 11 560 ₴ |
Akuvox R20B OW-2 configurations
Price for Akuvox R20B OW-2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akuvox R20B OW-2 | from 11 560 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Akuvox R20B OW-3 | from 11 960 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Akuvox R20B OW-4 | from 12 360 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Akuvox R20B OW-5 | from 4 070 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →