Slinex ML-20IP
Videos 10Photos 3 |
Slinex ML-20IP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Slinex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Slinex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Slinex ML-20IP
All prices 18 →Вызывная панель Slinex ml-20ip Gold Black ml-20ipg+b | 4 622 ₴ |
Slinex ML-20IP v2 Gold+White 64336 | 6 899 ₴ |
Відеопанель ML-20IP Gold+White | 3 701 ₴ |
Slinex ML-20IPG+B | 5 599 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features door phone Slinex ML-20IP:
- 8 GB internal memory for photo recording
- Comes with a remote Wi-Fi antenna
We recommendCompare using chart →