Akuvox R28A in-wall (R28A IW)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Akuvox R28A in-wall |
|
Support for H.265 compression. Work with the protocol of IP-telephony SIP.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akuvox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akuvox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akuvox R28A in-wall
All prices 7 →Багатоабонентна панель виклику на Android Akuvox R28A | 29 960 ₴ |
Багатоабонентна виклична панель R28A Akuvox | 29 960 ₴ |
IP-панель виклику Akuvox R28A | 29 960 ₴ |
Багатоабонентна панель виклику на Android Akuvox R28A (00-00000462) | 29 960 ₴ |
Багатоабонентна панель виклику на Android Akuvox R28A | 29 960 ₴ |
Багатоабонентна виклична панель R28A Akuvox (87-00040) | 29 960 ₴ |
Багатоабонентна панель R28A Akuvox | 29 960 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →