Akva Rodos Elit 60 AP000040371
Photos 8 |
Akva Rodos Elit 60 AP000040371 |
|
The curbstone is covered with three layers of primer and painted with two layers of polyurethane paint Kemichal (Italy).
The washbasin is additionally attached to the wall.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akva Rodos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akva Rodos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akva Rodos Elit 60 AP000040371
Тумба для підлоги 60 см Аква Родос Еліт з умивальником Еліт (Білий мат) АР | 11 133 ₴ |
Тумба підлогова АКВА РОДОС ЕЛІТ / 60см / раковина ЕЛІТ / білий / мат (АР00 | 13 916 ₴ |
Тумба AQUA RODOS Еліт з умивальником CeraStyle Elite 60 см біла матова для | 11 133 ₴ |
Тумба напольная 60 см Аква Родос Элит с умывальником Элит (Белый мат) АР00 | 9 650 ₴ |
Akva Rodos Elit 60 AP000040371 configurations
Price for Akva Rodos Elit 60 AP000040371 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akva Rodos Elit 60 AP000040371 | from 9 650 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Elit 70 AP000040373 | from 10 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Elit 80 AP000040375 | from 11 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Elit 100 OP0002511 | from 13 800 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →