Akva Rodos Venezia W 100/5
Photos 7 |
Akva Rodos Venezia W 100/5 101 cm121 cm |
|
The pedestal is coated with three layers of primer and painted with two layers of polyurethane paint, made in Italy by Kemichal. Manufacturer's warranty — 3 years. Top drawer with plastic siphon lining
The cabinet is completed with a Cerastyle Pinto washbasin
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akva Rodos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akva Rodos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akva Rodos Venezia W 100/5
Тумба підвісна Аква Родос Венеція 100 см АР000040223 з умивальником Пінто | 12 570 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна АКВА РОДОС ВЕНЕЦІЯ / 100см / біла / раковина ПІНТО / 2 злив | 16 760 ₴ |
Тумба Венеція консольна 100 см біла з умивальником Пінто АР000040223 | 12 570 ₴ |
Akva Rodos Venezia W 100/5 configurations
Price for Akva Rodos Venezia W 100/5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akva Rodos Venezia W 100/5 | from 12 570 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Akva Rodos Venezia W 120/5 | from 16 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →