AL-KO Easy Crush MH 2810 (113872)
Videos 9Photos 5 |
AL-KO Easy Crush MH 2810 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Easy Crush MH 2810
Измельчитель AL-KO MH 2810 Easy Crush | 11 999 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач AL-KO MH2810, ножовий механізм (113872) 113872 | 13 199 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач AL-KO MH 2810 Easy Crush (113872) | 12 298 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач AL-KO MH 2810 Easy crush 113872 | 11 990 ₴ |
Подрібнювач електричний AL-KO Comfort MH 2810 (113872) | 13 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →