Alfi IsoBottle II 0.35 L
Alfi IsoBottle II |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alfi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alfi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alfi IsoBottle II 0.35 L
All prices 17 →Термос Alfi isoBottle II Pure Red (0,5л) 5337 637 050 5337 637 050 | 1 350 ₴ |
Термос Alfi Isobottle II 0.5 л Зелений (5337 697 050) | 1 350 ₴ |
Термос Alfi isoBottle II Pure Green (0,5л) 5337 697 050 5337 697 050 | 1 350 ₴ |
Термос Alfi isoBottle II Pure Blue (0,5л) 5337 638 050 5337 638 050 | 1 350 ₴ |
Термос Alfi isoBottle II Pure Orange (0,5л) 5337 698 050 5337 698 050 | 1 350 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →