Contigo Thermal Bottle XL 1.2 1.2 L
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Contigo Thermal Bottle XL 1.2 |
|
Keeps drinks hot up to 35 hours and cold up to 60 hours.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Contigo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Contigo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Contigo Thermal Bottle XL 1.2 1.2 L
All prices 14 →Термос Contigo Thermal Bottle 1,2 л 2095795 | 2 499 ₴ |
Термос Contigo, 1,2 л, чорний матовий (2095795) | 2 499 ₴ |
Термос Contigo Thermal Bottle | об'єм 1.2 л | чорний (2095795) | 2 499 ₴ |
Термос Contigo 2095795 1,2 л | 2 499 ₴ |
Contigo THERMAL BOTTLE 1,2 л (2095795) THERMALBOTTLE1,2л(2095795) | 2 499 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →