AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FHX0602-WC0602BF38
Photos 9 |
AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FHX0602-WC0602BF38 61 cm76 cm |
|
The curbstone is covered with seven layers of polyacrylic enamels, which protect it from moisture and maintain the original color throughout the entire service life.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FHX0602-WC0602BF38
Тумба підвісна Am.Pm Gem S 60 см білий глянець/базальт M91-FHX0602-WC0602B | 6 899 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Am.Pm Gem S 60 см білий глянець/базальт M91-FHX0602-WC0602B | 7 121 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною, підвісна, 60 см AM.PM M91-FHX0602-WC0602BF38 GEM S | 7 121 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Am.Pm Gem S 60 см білий глянець/дерево з умивальником арт. | 7 121 ₴ |
AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FHX0602-WC0602BF38 configurations
Price for AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FHX0602-WC0602BF38 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FHX0602-WC0602BF38 | from 6 899 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FHX0752-WC0752BF38 | from 7 834 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →