AM-PM Gem F0190100
Photos 6 |
AM-PM Gem F0190100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem F0190100
All prices 16 →Душовий набір AM-PM GEM F0190100 | 3 241 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур AM.PM Gem (колір - хром) F0190100 F0190100 | 3 241 ₴ |
Комплект для душу із стійкою AM.PM Gem із шлангом 1750мм ручною лійкой 110 | 3 241 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур AM.PM Gem (F0190100) F0190100 | 3 241 ₴ |
Душевая ганитура AM.PM Gem (F0190100) 192089 | 3 241 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system AM-PM Gem F0190100:
- Quick decalcification (Rub&Clean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →