AM-PM Gem 170x75 cm (W90A-170-075W-A)
Photos 7 | 11 243 ₴ Buy! Ванна акрилова 170x75 AM.PM W90A-170-075W-A GemAmpmstore.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 15 month manufacturer Report |
AM-PM Gem 170x75 |
|
For reinforcement, resin without the use of styrene is used (no smell, no harmful emissions, increased strength). Acrylic sheet thickness: 5-7mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
AM-PM Gem configurations
Price for AM-PM Gem |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Gem 150x70 cm | from 9 483 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 170x70 cm | from 10 358 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 170x75 cm | from 11 243 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →