AM-PM Gem 80x80
Photos 15 |
AM-PM Gem 80 W90UG-401-080BT |
|
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem 80x80
All prices 25 →Душова кабіна Am.Pm Gem 80х80 (Профіль - чорний, скло - прозоре) W90UG-401 | 13 319 ₴ |
Душова кабіна 80 х 80 х h190 см AM.PM Gem (профіль - хром матовий, скло - | 16 217 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Gem W90UG-401-080MT | 12 974 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу напівкругла кутова дводверна без піддону AM.PM Gem 80x80x1 | 12 974 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AM.PM Gem 1/4 Round W90UG-401-080BT | 13 319 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
AM-PM Gem configurations
Price for AM-PM Gem |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Gem 80x80 | from 12 974 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 90x90 | from 17 222 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 100x100 | from 13 886 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →