AM-PM Gem 150x70 cm (W90A-150-070W-A)
AM-PM Gem 150x70 |
|
For reinforcement, resin without the use of styrene is used (no smell, no harmful emissions, increased strength). Acrylic sheet thickness: 5-7mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem 150x70 cm
All prices 14 →Ванна акрилова Am.Pm Gem 150x70 W90A-150-070W-A | 9 483 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова 150 х 70 см AM.PM Gem W90A-150-070W-A | 13 548 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна AM.PM Gem 150x70см універсальна W90A-150-070W-A | 9 483 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Gem W90A-150-070W-A | 9 483 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова AM.PM Gem W90A-150-070W-A | 9 483 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
AM-PM Gem configurations
Price for AM-PM Gem |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Gem 150x70 cm | from 9 483 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 170x70 cm | from 10 358 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 170x75 cm | from 11 243 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →