AM-PM Gem F0290100
AM-PM Gem F0290100 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (Rub&Clean). Watering can with Simple Switch Push mode switch. Uniform distribution of water at any pressure
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem F0290100
All prices 11 →Лійка для душу AM.PM Gem (колір - хром), 3 види струменя F0290100 | 1 384 ₴ |
Лійка AM.PM Gem 3-режимна F0290100 | 1 383 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу багаторежимна AM.PM Gem 110мм хром пластик F0290100 | 1 384 ₴ |
Ручний душ AM.PM Gem (F0290100) F0290100 | 1 384 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Gem F0290100 | 1 384 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →