AMC VIVA 5
AMC VIVA 5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AMC VIVA 5
All prices 6 →AMC VIVA 5 White | 4 566 ₴ |
Трансляционная акустическая система AMC VIVA 5 | 5 230 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система VIVA 5 чорна | 4 565 ₴ |
AMC VIVA 5 Black | 4 566 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система VIVA 5 White (RAL 9016) | 4 565 ₴ |
Акустична система AMC VIVA 5 Black | 4 576 ₴ |
Additional features speakers AMC VIVA 5:
- Maximum sound pressure level — 104 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →