Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W white
Videos 1Photos 23 |
Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W white stainless steel white |
|
A full size home range cooker with a gas hob and a really big and roomy electric oven. It was introduced to the market in 2020 and is positioned by the manufacturer in the middle price segment. The model is equipped with a classic four-burner gas hob with a reliable multi-layer enamel coating, which is quite easy to clean from various kinds of dirt, which simplifies the process of maintaining the stove clean and tidy.
At the same time, the manufacturer provides a turbo burner with a double row of flames, which will provide the fastest possible heating to the desired temperature, and can also serve as a good solution for cooking traditional Asian dishes. Massive cast-iron grates provide the necessary stability to the dishes placed above the fire, while they can be washed simply in the dishwasher. Also pay attention to the fact that the Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W cooker is equipped with a 77 l oven. The manufacturer initially provided a set of 11 cooking modes in the oven, including various combinations using an electric grill and a convection system. The function of cleaning the chamber with steam is provided. The door with three-layer glazing always remains cold.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amica.
Buy Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W white
All prices 10 →Комбінована плита Amica 6123GED3.39HZPTSDPNA(W) | 18 488 ₴ |
Плита комбинированная Amica 6123GED3.39HZPTSDPNA(W) | 18 884 ₴ |
Плита Amica 6123GED3.39HZPTSDPNA(W) 6123GED3.39HZPTSDPNA(W) | 18 458 ₴ |
Amica 6123GED3.39HZPTSDPNA(W) | 18 160 ₴ |
Плита Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W білий | 17 851 ₴ |
Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W configurations
Price for Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA Xx stainless steel | from 17 851 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Amica 6123GED3.39HZpTsDpNA W white | from 17 851 ₴ | 10 offers |