Amica FK 244.4 X stainless steel
Photos 6 |
Amica FK 244.4 X stainless steel 2020touch controls stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Amica FK 244.4 X stainless steel
Amica FK244.4X | 14 880 ₴ |
Amica FK 244.4 X | 19 557 ₴ |
Amica FK244.4X | 16 339 ₴ |
Amica FK 244.4 X | 20 034 ₴ |
Amica FK 244.4 X configurations
Price for Amica FK 244.4 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amica FK 244.4 X stainless steel | from 14 880 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Amica FK 244.4 white | from 14 076 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →