Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Choose Size tyre
Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q 205/65 R15 94 Q 205/65 R15 94 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amtel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amtel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q
Шина Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q под шип | 2 599 ₴ |
Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q (под шип) | 2 700 ₴ |
Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q (под шип) | 2 800 ₴ |
Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q (під шип) (307753) 307753 | 2 615 ₴ |
Video reviews
8 5 22 16 |
на снегу хороши Дорогу зимой не держит,особенно на льду и шипы сыпятся. 2 сезона и шипов всего 2 use Amtel NordMaster ST 175/65 R14 82T month or more i recommend it don't buy |
Это зимней резиной назвать нельзя Цена При минус 5 резина превращается в пластмассу и сцепления с доргой 0,крутило за зиму раза 4,покуда в аварию не попал.Попал крепко по деньгам и понял,что надо менять эту дрянь,покуда людей не поубивал.Купил Нокиан,и после амтела все зимы проездил по льду,что по асфальту.Между Нокиан и амтелом пропасть.Подумайте о своей безопасности и безопасности людей. Игорь: use Amtel NordMaster ST few months i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 57 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q configurations
Price for Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94Q | from 2 599 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Amtel NordMaster ST 205/65 R15 94T | from 2 750 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →