Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H
Videos 11Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H 175/70 R13 82 H 175/70 R13 82 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rosava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rosava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H
All prices 39 →Шина Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H | 1 195 ₴ |
Росава Itegro 175/70 R13 82H | 1 248 ₴ |
Росава Itegro 175/70 R13 82H | 1 181 ₴ |
Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H | 1 314 ₴ |
Rosava Itegro (175/70R13 82H) | 1 190 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
7 6 5 3 |
I always bought Rossava, the rubber was always good for the money, this model is rather slippery and quickly worn out. Price Slippery, short life |
I do not recommend to buy. Save money and buy quality. Rubber in the first season on the VAZ 2109 proved to be very, very good. Holds the road well, turns without problems, braking and acceleration are also excellent. What pleased me the most was in the rain, puddles without problems. The second season, the tyres seemed to have been changed, all the shortcomings that are here in the reviews are a curve, it does not hold the road well, with a balance of large weights, this is true. |
holds the road well handling too 185/65/15 itegro At a speed of 100 km or more, I was shocked, although when balancing 20 grams per wheel, did I rejoice early? If it continues like this, I will never fall for this bullshit again in my life! use Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 21 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H configurations
Price for Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82H | from 1 159 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Rosava Itegro 175/70 R13 82T | from 1 281 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →