Angel Baretta 305 5,5x13/4x108 ET30 DIA72,6
from 1 831 up to 2 204 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):13 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Angel Baretta 305 6
Specifications
Angel Baretta 305 5,5x13/4x108 ET30 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Angel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Angel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Angel Baretta 305 5,5x13/4x108 ET30 DIA72,6
Диски Angel Baretta 5,5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA72,6 (silver) | 1 947 ₴ |
Angel Baretta 305 (R13 W5.5 PCD4x108 ET30 DIA72.6) silver | 1 831 ₴ |
Angel Baretta 305 5.5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA72.6 S | 2 138 ₴ |
Angel Baretta 305 (R13 W5,5 PCD4x108 ET30 DIA72,6) 194849 | 1 958 ₴ |
Диск Angel Baretta 305 5.5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA72.6 S | 2 204 ₴ |
Close
Similar