Animonda GranCarno Original Adult Beef/Rabbit 1
Animonda GranCarno Original Adult Beef/Rabbit 800 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Animonda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Animonda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Animonda GranCarno Original Adult Beef/Rabbit 1
Вологий корм для собак Animonda Gran Carno Adult з яловичиною, кроликом і | 234 ₴ |
Консервований корм з яловичиною, кроликом і травами для дорослих собак (ру | 245 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Корм GranGarno Adult Beef + Rabbit with herbs консервування для собак з ял | 187 ₴ | Seller: Дбаємо про тва... |
Вологий корм для собак Animonda Gran Carno Adult Beef + Rabbit with Herbs | 186 ₴ | Seller: Tamarin Zoo... |
Series Animonda GranCarnoCompare using chart →
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 68%, class: super premium
from 162 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 41%, lamb 27%, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 50%, game 18%, offal, class: super premium
from 201 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, beets, blackberries, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 38%, chicken 30%, offal, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, pork, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 51%, heart 17%, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, pork, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 41%, lamb 27%, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 48% свинина, 29% бульон, 20% рубец, сафлоровое масло, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, lamb, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, sodium chloride, class: super premium
from 233 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 38%, chicken 30%, offal, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 50%, game 18%, offal, class: super premium
from 151 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 56% beef, 12% duck hearts, calcium carbonate, sodium chloride, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 58% beef, 10% rabbit, 0.5% parsley, calcium carbonate, class: super premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 47% beef, 15% venison, 6% apples, calcium carbonate, sodium chloride, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 53% beef, 15% turkey, calcium carbonate, sodium chloride, class: super premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: 54% beef, 14% turkey heart, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, class: super premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 52% beef, 12% salmon, 4% spinach, calcium carbonate, sodium chloride, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 52% beef, 31% stock, 8% chicken, 5% turkey, 4% game, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 162 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 41%, lamb 27%, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: 52% beef, 31% stock, 8% chicken, 5% turkey, 4% game, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: grain, proteins, minerals, poultry liver, vitamins, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, pork, class: super premium
from 201 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, beets, blackberries, class: super premium
from 172 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 1.24 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products (beef 4%), cereals, vegetables, class: super premium
from 233 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 38%, chicken 30%, offal, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef 50%, game 18%, offal, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh turkey meat 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), dry orange extract, class: super premium
from 171 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products (70% turkey), class: super premium
from 180 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit 100%, cereals (rice 4.2%), apple 4.1%, class: super premium
from 168 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: meat and meat products (70% veal), class: super premium