Apacer AH157 32 GB
Photos 4 |
Apacer AH157 32Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer AH157 32 GB
All prices 38 →Флеш-накопичувач USB3.0 32GB Apacer AH157 Blue (AP32GAH157U-1) AP32GAH157U | 216 ₴ |
Apacer AH157 32GB Blue (AP32GAH157U-1) | 275 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель Apacer 32GB AH157 Blue USB 3.0 (AP32GAH157U-1) AP32GAH | 274 ₴ |
Apacer 32 GB AH157 Red (AP32GAH157R-1) AP32GAH157R-1 | 429 ₴ |
Apacer 32GB AH157 Blue USB 3.0 (AP32GAH157U-1) AP32GAH157U-1 | 232 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Apacer AH157 configurations
Price for Apacer AH157 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer AH157 16 GB | from 291 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Apacer AH157 32 GB | from 216 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Apacer AH157 64 GB | from 349 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →