Verbatim Metal Executive 32 GB
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Verbatim Metal Executive 32Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Metal Executive 32 GB
All prices 30 →Verbatim 32 GB METAL EXECUTIVE GOLD (99105) Gold | 351 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель Verbatim 32GB Metal Executive Gold USB 3.0 (99105) 991 | 352 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Verbatim 32GB Metal Executive Gold USB 3.0 (99105) 99 | 343 ₴ |
Verbatim USB флеш накопичувач Verbatim 32GB Metal Executive Gold USB 3.0 ( | 343 ₴ |
Verbatim 32 GB Metal Executive (98749) 98749 | 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Verbatim Metal Executive configurations
Price for Verbatim Metal Executive |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Metal Executive 32 GB | from 222 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Verbatim Metal Executive 64 GB | from 299 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →