Apacer AH25B 32 GB
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Apacer AH25B 32Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer AH25B 32 GB
All prices 107 →APACER USB 3.1 AH25B 32GB Red (AP32GAH25BR-1) | 229 ₴ |
Флеш-накопичувач USB3.2 64GB Apacer AH25B Red (AP64GAH25BR-1) AP64GAH25BR- | 173 ₴ |
Apacer AH25B 32GB USB3.1 (AP32GAH25BR-1) Red | 207 ₴ |
APACER USB 3.1 AH25B 32GB Red (AP32GAH25BR-1) | 229 ₴ |
Накопичувач APACER 32GB USB 3.1 AH25B Black (AP32GAH25BB-1) AP32GAH25BB-1 | 229 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Good flesh-accumulator. I bought it for 200 UAH all the time. Iz 64GB - 54GB. For this little money it's not bad Capacity, price Povilnenka, and that’s why for such a price Ярослав: use Apacer AH25B 64Gb more than year |
Big volume Apacer AH25B 128GB does not have a recovery programme and after half a year of inactive work, the controller died, it is not for sale anywhere. The memory chip is erased. use Apacer AH25B 128Gb few months |
The flash drive heats up a little, the compact drawback is that there is no eyelet to put on a bunch of keys, the reading speed is 22-25 mb per second. Metal body, compact and bright red color. There is no eyelet for attaching to a keychain or carabiner, you can lose the cap. |
Add Review
Video reviews
Apacer AH25B configurations
Price for Apacer AH25B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer AH25B 16 GB | from 168 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Apacer AH25B 32 GB | from 170 ₴ | 110 offers | ||
Apacer AH25B 64 GB | from 183 ₴ | 104 offers | ||
Apacer AH25B 128 GB | from 281 ₴ | 108 offers | ||
Apacer AH25B 256 GB | from 566 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →