Apacer AC236 AP2TBAC236B-1 2 TB
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Apacer AC236 AP2TBAC236B-1 2 TB |
|
A portable external hard drive from the Apacer AC236 compact 2.5″ HDD family, which consists of four models with capacities from 1 to 5 TB. In addition to an impressive standard capacity (2000 GB), it features a stylish exterior design, modest dimensions and high energy efficiency. Its volume is sufficient for files of working projects, impressive volumes of HD/UltraHD-resolution media content and backups.
It connects to a personal computer, workstation or laptop using a high-speed USB 3.2 Gen1 interface, which has enough bandwidth for fast data transfer (up to 5 Gbps). With full backwards compatibility, the Apacer AC236 AP2TBAC236B-1 hard drive works seamlessly with USB 2.0 ports. Positioned as a product of the middle price category, designed for long-term storage, backup and transfer of user files. The slim, light weight design combined with massive capacity make this external hard drive the perfect companion for those who want to have their important data close at hand while on a business trip, trip or travel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Buy Apacer AC236 AP2TBAC236B-1 2 TB
All prices 219 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" USB 2.0TB Apacer AC236 Black (AP2TBAC236B-1) | 2 699 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Apacer AC236 2 TB Black (AP2TBAC236B-1) | 2 699 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Apacer AC236 Black 2.0TB USB (AP2TBAC236B-1) AP2TBAC236B-1 | 2 706 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Apacer AC236 2 TB Yellow (AP2TBAC236Y-1) | 2 907 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Apacer AC236 2 Tb Red (AP2TBAC236R-1) | 2 949 ₴ |
Apacer AC236 AP2TBAC236B-1 configurations
Price for Apacer AC236 AP2TBAC236B-1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer AC236 AP1TBAC236B-1 1 TB | from 1 969 ₴ | 129 offers | ||
Apacer AC236 AP2TBAC236B-1 2 TB | from 1 852 ₴ | 219 offers | ||
Apacer AC236 AP4TBAC236B-1 4 TB | from 5 007 ₴ | 1 offer |