WD Elements SE WDBJRT0020BBK-WESN 2 TB
Videos 17Photos 6 |
WD Elements SE WDBJRT0020BBK-WESN 2 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
WD Elements SE WDBJRT0020BBK-WESN configurations
Price for WD Elements SE WDBJRT0020BBK-WESN |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Elements SE WDBEPK0010BBK-WESN 1 TB | from 2 479 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Elements SE WDBJRT0020BBK-WESN 2 TB | from 3 129 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Elements SE WDBJRT0040BBK-WESN 4 TB | from 4 869 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →