Apart HM25-G
Apart HM25-G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apart 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apart.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apart HM25-G
Рупорна акустична система APart HM25-G | 6 783 ₴ |
Рупорна акустична система APart HM25-G | 6 773 ₴ |
Рупорная акустическая система APart HM25-G | 6 779 ₴ |
Additional features speakers Apart HM25-G:
- Compression driver
- 25 W / 400 Ohm
- 20 W / 500 Ohm
- 10 W / 1000 Ohm
We recommendCompare using chart →