Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Choose Size tyre
Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W 245/40 R18 97 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aplus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aplus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W
Aplus A607 245/40 ZR18 97W | 4 830 ₴ |
Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W H125H | 4 225 ₴ |
Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W | 4 518 ₴ |
Brav in the spring on Audi ku7. 275/45 20. The machine is heavy. My life is intense. I love bad things. Derzhak the first month is not cleared up even more, in any weather without problems... Cool to marvel, garno nptyagyuyutsya on the disk. Shvidko is pissed off. If after the second month (5000km) having brought the wheels to the tyre fitting de їх having installed them, the tyre fitter was at the shocі... they were worn out by 40 vіdsotkіv.... at once 9000 run, [censored] is not so impressed... but it looks like the road, I can clearly see between.
On my car, with me, ALPUS A607, 275/45 R20, maybe, 20,000 km will not work ... use Aplus A607 275/45 R20 110V few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W configurations
Price for Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aplus A607 245/40 R18 97W | from 4 225 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →