AquaStream Simple 90x90
AquaStream Simple 99 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AquaStream 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AquaStream.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AquaStream Simple 90x90
All prices 10 →Душова кабіна AquaStream Simple 99 HW з протиударним піддоном akvas-18724 | 8 000 ₴ |
Душевая кабина AquaStream Simple 99 HW 90х90х200 19885-31 | 6 920 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AquaStream Simple 99 HW 90х90х200 akvas-Simp 18316 | 6 920 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AQUASTREAM Simple 99 HW з піддоном | 6 920 ₴ |
Душевая кабина AquaStream Simple 99 HB 90х90х200 19887-31 | 8 000 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
I didn't know what I was signing up for when I bought this cabin. Acrylic is a curse. Even if you gently wash the acrylic tray with only a soft sponge and gel, I have bad news. It won't help. Scratches will appear with each use of the shower. And after scratches, a red coating appears without fail, which you will never wipe off with a soft sponge. In addition to the problems with washing the acrylic tray, there is also frosted dark glass. Maybe of course it's beautiful, but exactly before the first shower. If you do not wipe the glass with a dry towel, then smudges accumulate and demonstrate that the owner is still an untidy pig. And this hurts pride. The cabin was supposed to protect the bathroom from constant condensation and wet smudges. That did not happen. No matter how tightly the cabin doors are closed, water seeps out, there is no hood in this cabin. You can sit on the pallet The acrylic coating is constantly scratched, over time a red coating appears, which an ordinary sponge does not take. On the frosted dark glass, you can see every smudge, water seeps through the doors to the floor, there is no hood Юлия: use AquaStream Simple 99 H more than year |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Additional features shower enclosure AquaStream Simple 99 H:
- Profile colour — satin
AquaStream Simple configurations
Price for AquaStream Simple |
---|---|---|---|---|
AquaStream Simple 80x80 | from 6 800 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
AquaStream Simple 90x90 | from 6 920 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
AquaStream Simple 100x100 | from 9 520 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →