AquaStream Comfort 150 HB 150x150 angle
AquaStream Comfort 150 HB 150x150 angle |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AquaStream 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AquaStream.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AquaStream Comfort 150 HB 150x150 angle
Гідромасажний бокс AquaStream Comfort 150 HB 150x150x217 akvas-Comf 18231 | 37 600 ₴ |
Гидромассажный бокс AquaStream Comfort 150 HB 150x150x217 19859-31 | 37 600 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс AquaStream Comfort 150 HB 150x150x217 akvas-Comf 18231 | 37 600 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс AQUASTREAM Comfort 150 HB душевий бокс | 44 280 ₴ |
Possible configurations:
- Hydrobox AquaStream Comfort 150 HB with hydromassage
- Hydrobox AquaStream Comfort 150 HB with air massage
- Hydrobox AquaStream Comfort 150 HB with hydro-aeromassage
We recommendCompare using chart →