Arcos 2900 292523
Arcos 2900 292523 |
|
The Nitrum blade material is an environmentally friendly stainless steel alloy enriched with nitrogen (made only for Arcos brand knives).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arcos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arcos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arcos 2900 292523
All prices 7 →Кухонный нож Arcos серия "2900" для рыбы зубчатый 350 мм. Синий (292523) 2 | 1 171 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Arcos серія "2900" для риби зубчастий 350 мм Синій (292523) 2 | 1 247 ₴ |
Arcos Кухонний ніж Arcos серія "2900" для риби зубчастий 350 мм Синій (292 | 1 247 ₴ |
Ніж для риби 350 мм 2900 синій Arcos 292523FD | 1 495 ₴ |
Ніж для обробки м'яса Arcos 2900 з лезом з нержавіючої сталі 35см (292523) | 1 471 ₴ |
Ніж для риби 350 мм 2900 синій Arcos (292523) | 1 120 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Arcos серія "2900" для риби зубчастих 350 мм Синій (292523) | 1 523 ₴ |
Video reviews
Colour options:
- Arcos 2900 292500 — yellow
- Arcos 2900 292522 — red
- Arcos 2900 292523 — blue
- Arcos 2900 292525 — black
We recommendCompare using chart →