Ardesto CHK-4001W white
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Ardesto CHK-4001W 2020 black white |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto CHK-4001W white
All prices 40 →Ardesto CHK-4001W | 1 099 ₴ |
Подрібнювач Ardesto CHK-4001W | 1 099 ₴ |
Подрібнювач Ardesto CHK-4001W | 999 ₴ |
ARDESTO CHK-4001W | 1 099 ₴ |
ARDESTO CHK-4001W | 1 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ardesto CHK-4001W configurations
Price for Ardesto CHK-4001W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto CHK-4001BR black | from 949 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Ardesto CHK-4001W white | from 673 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →