Ardesto DNF-M295X188 stainless steel
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Ardesto DNF-M295X188 stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto DNF-M295X188 stainless steel
All prices 21 →ARDESTO DNF-M295X188 | 17 399 ₴ |
Холодильник Ardesto DNF-M295X188 | 17 399 ₴ |
ARDESTO DNF-M295X188 | 16 197 ₴ |
Холодильник Ardesto DNF-M295X188 | 18 656 ₴ |
Ardesto DNF-M295X188 | 16 600 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ardesto DNF-M295X188 configurations
Price for Ardesto DNF-M295X188 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto DNF-M295X188 stainless steel | from 16 197 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Ardesto DNF-M295W188 white | from 14 489 ₴ | 65 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →