Ardesto FNM-X2G (FNM-X2S)
Videos 1Photos 24 |
Ardesto FNM-X2G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto FNM-X2G
All prices 151 →Вентилятор із зволоженням Ardesto FNM-X2G | 3 599 ₴ |
Ardesto Ardesto FNM-X2G | 3 999 ₴ |
Вентилятор Ardesto FNM-X2S з функцією холодної пари | 3 999 ₴ |
Ardesto FNM-X2G Вентилятор підлоговий з функцією холодної пари | 3 399 ₴ |
Вентилятор Ardesto FNM-X2S | 3 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →