Ardesto JEG-1330SL
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Ardesto JEG-1330SL |
|
Compact, but at the same time quite powerful centrifugal juicer from the popular Chinese brand Ardesto. First of all, let's pay attention to the fact that the model is equipped with a 0.6-liter tank for juice and the same one for oilcake, and therefore the product will not allow you to make a lot of juice at a time. On the other hand, such a model is quite suitable for periodic household use.
The free-standing juice container and the automatic pulp ejection function help to clean the juice from the pulp more thoroughly and simplify the subsequent cleaning of the device. A mechanical switch between two preset speeds allows you to adjust the intensity of the device to the type of processed products (soft or hard). The Ardesto JEG-1330SL juicer has a wide loading opening (diameter — 85 mm), so before loading vegetables or fruits, they can not be cut into pieces. The "drip-stop" system ensures that drops of juice do not flow out of the spout onto the table. The device is equipped with a built-in overheating protection system that automatically turns off the motor when the load is critically increased, as well as a classic protection system against accidental switching on.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Buy Ardesto JEG-1330SL
All prices 80 →Ardesto Ardesto JEG-1330SL | 3 399 ₴ |
Соковижималка Ardesto JEG-1330SL | 3 089 ₴ |
Соковитискач Ardesto JEG-1330SL | 3 399 ₴ |
Соковижималка Ardesto JEG-1330SL | 3 399 ₴ |
Juiceman manages to cope with his tasks. I saw to the last drop. The oil cake is practically dry. Ale, with it, there is enough softness in the juice, here, after all, someone likes it. I then pass the sik through a sieve, so that I can pick up the pulp. It’s better not to change the hour of cooking different fruits, so that through the different structure of the fibers, the mesh can be clogged and, with a great obsession, it will be necessary to wash it. We press everything according to one's will, all the same sik zmіshaєtsya at the casserole. The neck cap did not fit. The neck itself is large, but from the opening on the krishtsi is small; Bring more rіzati products. It is easy to pick up and wash, in the kit there is a shield, which is easy to wash the mesh from the fibers that are stuck. For the sake of folding, the food is not fired up, there is nothing to play, the plastic is narrower, the base of the auger and the rod of the engine are crushed from metal. Vіdmіnniy juicer for its price, with a single nuance for which you can flatten your eyes - the neck lid. Productivity, price, storage capacity Vuzky opening on the top of the neck Дмитрий П: use Ardesto JEG-1330SL few months |
- Power cord length - 125 cm